logo

Cosmetic Jar

Quality Aluminum Cosmetic Jar Custom Logo 300ml Metal Cream Container Recyclable Airtight factory

Aluminum Cosmetic Jar Custom Logo 300ml Metal Cream Container Recyclable Airtight

Recyclable aluminum cosmetic jar with custom logo printing, 150ml and 250ml capacities, airtight sealed and light blocking metal cream container for premium skincare brands.

Quality PETG Thick Wall Round Cosmetic Jar Clear 50g With White Screw Cap factory

PETG Thick Wall Round Cosmetic Jar Clear 50g With White Screw Cap

PETG Cream Jars (50g, 80g, 120g) Crafted from high-quality PETG (polyethylene terephthalate glycol), these cream jars offer exceptional durability, crystal-clear transparency, and superior chemical resistance. The transparent design allows for effortless product visibility, enhancing consumer appeal ...

Quality Thick Wall Round PETG Cosmetic Jar Transparent 80g With White Screw Cap factory

Thick Wall Round PETG Cosmetic Jar Transparent 80g With White Screw Cap

PETG Cream Jars - LIZ Packaging PETG Cream Jars Crafted from high-quality PETG (polyethylene terephthalate glycol), these cream jars offer exceptional durability, crystal-clear transparency, and robust chemical resistance. The transparent design allows customers to visually appreciate the product ...

Quality Round Thick Wall PETG Cream Jar Transparent 120g With White Screw Cap factory

Round Thick Wall PETG Cream Jar Transparent 120g With White Screw Cap

High-Quality PETG Cosmetic Jar Crafted from premium PETG, this crystal-clear cosmetic jar offers exceptional durability, transparency, and chemical resistance. Its pristine design allows your product's visual appeal to shine through, making it an ideal choice for premium cosmetic and skincare ...

Quality Lightweight PP Cosmetic Jar 100ml 120ml 200ml 250ml 300ml Cream Container factory

Lightweight PP Cosmetic Jar 100ml 120ml 200ml 250ml 300ml Cream Container

PP Cream Jar 100ml/120ml/200ml/250ml/300ml Cosmetic Container These PP cream jars are available in 100ml, 120ml, 200ml, 250ml and 300ml capacities. Made of durable PP material, they feature good sealing, lightweight and shatter-resistant body, safe for daily cosmetic use. Ideal for storing facial ...

Quality Double Layer PP PET Cream Cosmetic Jar 15ml 30ml 50ml with Disc factory

Double Layer PP PET Cream Cosmetic Jar 15ml 30ml 50ml with Disc

Double Layer PP PET Cream Jar with Disc High-quality double layer cream jars constructed from durable PP and PET materials, designed for optimal product preservation and professional presentation. Available in 15ml, 30ml, and 50ml capacity sizes Double layer construction using PP and PET materials ...

Quality Round PETG Cream Jar White Chemical Resistant Sustainable 10g factory

Round PETG Cream Jar White Chemical Resistant Sustainable 10g

10ml PETG Round Jar Discover the perfect blend of functionality, elegance, and sustainability with our 10ml PETG Round Jar. Crafted from high-quality PETG (polyethylene terephthalate glycol), this jar ensures exceptional durability, crystal-clear transparency, and superior chemical resistance, ...

Quality Good Sealing PP Cosmetic Container Shatterproof 240ml 350ml 900ml factory

Good Sealing PP Cosmetic Container Shatterproof 240ml 350ml 900ml

Durable PP cream jars in 240ml/350ml/900ml. Shatterproof, excellent sealing, ideal for creams & cosmetics. Custom printing & free samples available.

Quality PP Cosmetic Container Good Sealing PP Cream Jar 50ml 120ml 180ml factory

PP Cosmetic Container Good Sealing PP Cream Jar 50ml 120ml 180ml

Durable PP cream jars in 240ml/350ml/900ml. Shatterproof, excellent sealing, ideal for creams & cosmetics. Custom printing & free samples available.